Participating Schools

Since September 2004, at least one educator has been trained as a Basic Archery Instructor or Trainer at the following public, private, and homeschools in Texas.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 

A

A&M Consol. HS, College Station
A.C. Jones High School, ACE program, Beeville
A.C. New MS, Mesquite
Abilene High School, Abilene
Academy at Nola Dunn, Burleson
Academy For International Studies, Houston ISD
Agape Homeschool Fitness, N. Richland Hills
Agnew Middle School, Mesquite
Akins High School, Austin ISD
Alamo Heights Junior School, San Antonio
Albany High School
Aldine Middle School, Aldine
Aledo High School, Aledo
Alexander Middle, Pearland
Alicia R. Chacon Elem
Allen High School
Allen High School/ Lowery
Alpine Elementary, Alpine
Alvarado HS, Alvarado
Alvin High School, Alvin
Ambleside School of Fredericksberg
Anahuac High School
Anderson-Shiro CISD High School
Anson Jones MS, NISD San Antonio
Aransas Pass High School
Arbor Creek Middle School, Lewisville ISD
Argyle High School, Argyle
Argyle Intermediate, Argyle
Argyle MS
Arlington Bowie High School
Arlington Heights HS, Ft Worth ISD
Arlington Lamar High School, Arlington ISD
Arlington Martin HS, AISD, Arlington
Arlington Park Elem, Dallas ISD
Armstrong MS, Plano
Arthur Kramer Elementary
Ascarate Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso
Aubrey High School, Aubrey
Audie Murphy MS, Killeen
Austin Elementary, Ennis
Austin HS, Houston ISD
Austin Middle School, Galveston
Austin Middle School, Irving
Azle High School

TOP  

B

B. F. Terry High School, Rosenberg
B. H. Grimes Elementary, Houston ISD
Bailey MS, Austin
Bandera High School
Banquette High School
Barbara Jordan HS, HISD
Barksdale Elementary, Plano ISD
Barton MS, Buda
Bay City High School
Baylor College of Med Aca, HISD
Beckendorff JH, Katy
Beltline Intermediate, Cedar Hill
Belton HS Ag Sci, Belton
Benjamin ISD
Bennett Elementary, Frenship ISD
Bennett Elementery, McKinney
Berry Middle School, Mesquite
Bethel Temple Christian School, El Paso
Bishop Dunne Catholic Sch, Dallas
Blackland Prairie Elementary, Round Rock
Blalack MS, CFBISD
Bloomburg ISD HS
Bloomington HS Ag Sci
Bluebonnet Elementary, Bastrop ISD
Bluebonnet Elementary, Keller
Boggess Elementary, Plano ISD
Bonham High School
Bosque County Home Schoolers, Clifton
Boswell High School, Ft Worth, Eagle Mound-Saginaw ISD
Bowen Intermediate, Wimberley
Bowie Elementary, Corsicana ISD
Bowie Elementary, Lubbock
Bowie High School, Austin ISD
Bowie High School, Bowie ISD
Bowie Jr High, Odessa
Bowie Middle School, Irving ISD
Bowman MS, Plano ISD
Brackett High School, Brackettville
Bradley MS, NEISD
Brady High School
Brady Middle School
Brandeis High School, NISD San Antonio
Bransom Elementary, Burleson
Brazos High School, Brazos ISD, Wallis
Brenham HS
Brennan HS, NISD San Antonio
Briarhill Middle School, Lewisville
Bridgeport Middle School
Bridges Accelerated Learning Ctr, Grapevine Colleyville ISD
Brinker Elementary, Plano ISD
Briscoe MS, NISD San Antonio
Brock Elementary, Burleson
Brock ISD
Brownsboro High School, Ag Sci
Brownwood High School, Brownwood
Brownwood Intermediate, Brownwood
Brownwood Middle School, Brownwood
Bryan High School
Buda Elementary, Buda
Buffalo HS
Buffalo Junior High
Bullard Intermediate School
Bullard Middle School
Burbank Middle School, HISD
Burks Elementary, McKinney ISD
Burleson High School
Burleson ISD, Adaptive PE
Burnet MS, Austin
Burns Elementary, Brownsville ISD
BUS, EDU & TECH ACADemy, STISD, Mercedes
Bush MS, NEISD
Byron Nelson HS, NISD Trophy Club

TOP  

C

C.C. Mason Elementary, Leander
Cadwallader Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso
Cameron HS
Camino Real Middle School, El Paso
Canadian High School
Caney Creek High School, Conroe
Canton High School, Canton
Canyon Vista Middle School, Round Rock ISD
Capistrano Elementary, YISD
Caprock Elementary, Keller
Caraway Elementary, Round Rock ISD
Carleston Elementary, Pearland
Carpenter MS, Plano ISD
Carroll Academy for International Studies, Aldine ISD
Carroll High School, Southlake
Carroll Middle School
Carroll Middle School, Grapevine
Carter-Riverside HS, Ft Worth ISD
Carter Park Elem, FWISD
Cedar Brook Elementary, Spring Branch
Cedar Creek Elementary, Bastrop ISD
Cedar Creek Intermediate, Bastrop ISD
Cedar Grove Elementary, Ysleta ISD, El Paso
Cedar Hill HS
Cedar Park Middle School, Leander ISD
Cedar Valley Elementary, Killeen
Celeste HS
Celina MS, Celina ISD
Centennial Elementary, Plano ISD
Centennial HS, Burleson
Central High School, Central ISD, Pollok
Central High School, Keller ISD
Central Middle School, Weslaco ISD
Chamberlin Elementary, Stephenville ISD
Charles Middle School, El Paso ISD
Charles Patterson MS, Killeen
Chavez High School, HISD
Chico High School, Chico
China Spring HS
Chisholm Trail MS, Round Rock
Christ Episcopal School
Churchill HS, NEISD
Cinco Ranch JH, Katy
Clack MS, Abilene
Clark HS, Plano ISD
Clarksville ISD
Clayton Downing Middle School, Lewisville ISD
Clear Brook HS, Clear Creek ISD, Friendswood
Clear Creek Elementary, Killeen
Clear Lake Christian School
Clear Lake HS, Clear Lake
Clear Lake Intermediate
Clinkscale Elementary, Burleson
Clyde High School
Coggin Elementary, Brownwood
College Station High School
College Station ISD, Alternative Ed
Colleyville Heritage High School, GCISD
Collinsville HS
Colorado Middle School, Colorado City
Comfort HS
Community High School
Connally High School, Pflugerville
Connally MS, NISD San Antonio
Cooper High School, Abilene
Cooper Jr High, Wylie
Coppell High School, Coppell ISD
Coppell Middle School North, Coppell ISD
Coppell Middle School West, Coppell
Copperfield ES, Pflugerville
Coronado High School, Lubbock
Cotulla High School
County Residential Center, McKinney
Crandall High School
Creek Valley Middle School, Lewisville
Creekview HS, CFBISD
Crimson Christian Academy
Criswell Elementary, Forney
Crockett MS, Irving ISD
Crosby Elementary, Forney ISD
Crosby High School, Crosby ISD
Crowley ISD
Crown Over MS, Denton
Cullen Middle School, HISD
Curington Elementary - Boerne
Cuthbertson Homeschool
Cypress-Ridge H S, Cy-Fair
Cypress Elementary, Leander

TOP  

D

Danforth JHS - Wimberley
Dawson Elementary
Dawson High School
Dawson High School, Pearland
Dawson Jr High
Dawson Middle School, Southlake-Carroll
Dekaney High School, Spring ISD
DeLay Middle School, Lewisville
Del Rio High School
Del Valle Elementary, El Paso
Del Valle Middle School
Denison High School, Denison
Desertaire Elementary, El Paso
Desert View Middle School, El Paso
Dessau Middle School, Pflugerville
Devine High School
Dewitt Perry MS, CFBISD
De Zavala Middle School, Irving
Dezavala MS, Irving ISD
Diamond Hill Jarvis HS, Ft Worth ISD
Diamond Hills HS, FWISD
Dolphin Terrace Elem
Dripping Springs Elementary
DRIPPING SPRINGS HS
Driscoll MS, NEISD
Dulles High School, Fort Bend ISD
Duncan Elementary School, Killeen
Durham Middle School, Lewisville

TOP  

E

E.D. Walker MS, Dallas ISD
East Central HS, San Antonio
Eastern Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD
East Texas Christian Academy, Tyler
East View High School, Georgetown
Eastwood Academy HS, HISD
Eastwood High School, El Paso
Eastwood Knolls, El Paso
Eastwood Middle School, El Paso
Ector HS
Ector ISD, Principal
Edgemere Elementary, El Paso
Edgewood HS, Ag Sci
Edinburg High School, Edinburg
Edinburg North FFA
Edison MS, HISD
Education Center, El Paso ISD
Ed White MS, Northeast ISD, San Antonio
Ehrhart School
Eisenhower MS, NEISD
Electra High School, Electra
El Furr High School
Elgin HS, Elgin
Elkhart ISD
Elkins High School, Ft Bend ISD
Ellison HS, Killeen ISD
El Paso High School JrROTC, El Paso
Emile Elementary, Bastrop ISD, Bastrop
Ennis High School, Ennis
Ennis Jr High, Ennis
Esparza Middle School, NISD San Antonio
Euless Trinity High School, Euless
Eustace High School

TOP  

F

F.M.C. Elementary ACE program, Beeville
Fairfield High School
Fairfield Jr High
Fairmont Junior High, Deer Park
Field MS, CFBISD
Fields Store Elementary, Waller
Finch Elementery, McKinney
First Baptist Academy, Dallas
First Baptist School, Caldwell
Flemming Middle School, HISD
Flower Mound HS, LISD, Flower Mound
Forest Park Magnet MS, Longview
Forestwood MS, Lewisville ISD
Forman Elementary, Plano ISD
Forney ISD
Fort Davis High School, Fort Davis ISD
Fort Worth Academy of Fine Arts
Fossil Ridge HS, Keller ISD
Foster Elementary, San Antonio ISD
Four Points MS, Leander ISD
Fox Tech High School, San Antonio
Foy H. Moody HS, Corpus Christi ISD
Franklin High School
Frank Stone Middle School, Paris
Frank Tejeda MS, NEISD
Frazier Elementary School, Burleson
Freeman ES, CFBISD
Full Armor Christian, Longview

TOP  

G

Galloway School, Friendswood
Garland High School
Garner Fine Arts Academy, Grand Prairie
Garner MS, NEISD
Gateway Christian Academy, Mesquite
Gateway Complex MS, Killeen
George Bush High School, Ft Bend ISD
George Peabody Elem, Dallas ISD
Georgetown HS, Ag Sci
George West ES,MS,HS
Giddens Elementary, Leander
Giddings High School, Giddings
Glen Cove Elementary, Ysleta ISD
Glen Oaks Elementery, McKinney
Grady Middle School, Houston
Granbury High School
Grand Prairie HS, 9th Gr Campus
Grandview High School
Grandview JHS
Grandview Middle School, Grandview
Grapevine Faith Christian School
Grapevine HS
Greenville HS Ag Sci
Gregory-Portland HS
Gregory-Portland JHS
Griffen Elementary, Katy ISD
Griffin MS, Lewisville ISD
Gulledge Elementary, Plano
Gunter High School

TOP  

H

H. T. Jones Elementary, Waller
Hambrick Middle School, Aldine ISD
Hanks HS JrROTC, El Paso, Ysleta ISD
Harlandale MS, San Antonio
Harmon High School
Harmony School of Fine Arts & Tech, Houston
Harper Alternative School, Houston ISD
Harpool MS, Denton ISD
Harris MS, NEISD
Harvard Elementary, Houston ISD
Hawley Elementary
Hawley High School
Hawley MS
Haynes Elementary School, Killeen
Health Careers HS, NISD San Antonio
Hebron High School, Lewisville
Hector Garcia MS, NISD San Antonio
Hedgecoxe Elementary, Plano ISD
Hedrick MS, Lewisville ISD
Hendrick MS, Plano ISD
Heritage MS, East Central, San Antonio
Heroes Home School, San Antonio-Adkins
Hickey Elementary, Plano
Higgins Elementary, Whitehouse
Highland Elem, Plainview ISD
Highland High School
Highland Lakes Elementary, Marble Falls
Highland Park Elementary, Austin
Highland Park HS Ag Sci
Highlands Elementary, GCCISD, Highlands
High School for Law Enf & Crim Just, HISD
High School of Grapevine
Hightower Elementary, Plano ISD
Hill Country MS, Austin ISD
Hillcrest Middle School
Hillsboro High School
Hilltop Elementary, Argyle
Hillwood MS
Hobby Middle School, NISD, San Antonio
Holleman Elementary, Waller
Holliday High School
Hook Elementary, Stephenville
Hooks HS
Hoover Elementary, Azle
Housman Elementary, Spring Branch ISD
Houston Elementary, Denison
Houston Elementary, Ennis
Houston MS, Irving
Hudson Middle School, Hudson ISD
Huffines Middle School, Lewisville
Huffman Elementary, Plano ISD
Huffman Hargrave High, Huffman ISD
Hughes MS, Burleson
Humble High School
Huntington HS
Hyde Park ES & Densison HS

TOP  

I

Iduma Elementary, Killeen
Indian Ridge Middle
Ingram High School, Ingram
Iraan-Sheffield HS, Iraan
Ira Cross Elementary, Killeen
Irma Rangel Young Women's Leadership School, Dallas ISD
Irving HS
Irving MacArthur HS
Islamic School of Irving

TOP  

J

J. Frank Dobie HS, Pasadena ISD
Jack E. Singley Academy of Irving ISD
Jacksboro High School
Jacksboro ISD
Jackson MS, NEISD, San Antonio
James "Nikki"Rowe HS Ag Sci
James Bowie Elementary, Ennis
James Madison High School, HISD
Jane Long Middle School, Bryan
Jasper High School, Plano ISD
Jefferson Ave ES
Jefferson HS, San Anonio
Jefferson MS, NISD San Antonio
Jersey Village HS, Cy-Fair
Jesse H. Jones HS, HISD
Jimmy Carter H S, La Joya ISD, Mission
Jim Ned High School
John H. Wood MS, NEISD
John Horn HS, Mesquite
John Jay HS, NISD San Antonio
John Marshall HS, NISD San Antonio
John Neely Bryan Elem, Dallas ISD
Johnson HS, NEISD
Johnston MS, HISD
Jones Elementary, Midland
Jones MS, NISD San Antonio
Jordan HS, NEISD
Jordan MS, NISD San Antonio
Joshua HS
Juan Sequin HS, Arlington ISD
Juarez-Lincoln High School, Laredo
Judson High School, Judson ISD

TOP  

K

Kaffie MS, Corpus Christi ISD
Karnes City High School, Karnes City
Karnes City ISD
Kashmere High School, Houston
Katherine Anne Porter School
Katy High School, Katy
Katy JH, Katy
Kaufman High School, Kaufman
Keller High School, Keller
Keller Middle School, Keller
Keller Timber Cr HS
Kemp Elementary, Bryan
Kemp High School, Kemp ISD
Kent ES, CFBISD
Kerr MS, Burleson
KEYS Academy, Kingsville ISD
Kilgore Elementary
Killeen HS
Killian Middle School, Lewisville
Kimbrough Middle School, Mesquite
Kingwood High School, Humble ISD
Kingwood Park High School
Klein Forest High School
Klein High School
Klein Oak High School
Knowles Elementary, Leander
Koennecke Elementary, Seguin
Kountze ISD
Krueger MS, NEISD

TOP  

L

Lake Dallas High School, Lake Dallas ISD
Lakeside School, Plainview ISD
Lake Travis High School, Lake Travis ISD
Lakeview Middle School
Lakeview MS
Lamar Consolidated High School, Rosenberg
Lamar Elementary, Denison
Lamar High School, Houston ISD
Lamar Middle School, Irving ISD
Lamar Middle School, Lewisville
Lamesa High School
Lancaster Elementary, El Paso
Landrum MS, Spring Branch
Lanier Middle School, HISD
La Pryor HS
Lasara Middle School
La Villa High School, Santa Rosa
LaVilla HS, San Juan (?)
Lawhon Elementary, Pearland
League City Intermediate
Leakey High School
Leakey ISD
Learning Center, Mesquite
Lee HS, HISD
Lena Pope Home
Levelland High School
Lewisville High School, Killough Campus
Lewisville HS
Lewisville HS N
Lexington High School, Lexington
Lexington Middle School, Lexington
Liberty-Eylau HS
Lindale High School
Linda Tutt HS Challenge Program
Linden-Kildare High School
Linden Kildare Mae Luster Jr High School
Lipan HS
Livingston High School
Livingston Intermediate
Livingston Jr High
Llano High School
Lloyd V. Berkner High School, Richardson ISD
Loflin Middle School
Lohn School, Lohn ISD
Loma Terrace Elem, YISD
Lometa ISD
Lone Star Elementary, Keller
Long MS, CFBISD
Lopez MS, NEISD
Loraine T. Golbow Elementary, Katy
Lost Pines Elementary, Bastrop ISD
Lovelady High School, Lovelady
Lowery Road Elementary, Ft Worth ISD
Lubbock High School
Lucille Nash Intermediate, Kaufman ISD
Lufkin HS
Lufkin MS
Luling Junior High
Luna Middle School, NISD San Antonio
Lutheran South Academy, Houston
Lytle HS

TOP  

M

Mabank Intermediate
MacArthur High School
Madison HS, NEISD
Mae Smythe ES, Pasadena
Magnolia High School
Magnolia West HS, Magnolia
Malakoff High School, Ag Sci
Manor Middle School, Killeen
Mansfield ISD, Ben Barber Career & Tech Academy
Manvel HS Ag Sci
Marcus HS, Lewisville ISD
Marshall Christian Academy, Marshall
Martin High School, Arlington
Martin Middle School, Corpus Christi ISD
Mary Orr Intermediate, Mansfield ISD
Maud HS Ag Sci
Maxine L. Silva Health Magnet HS, El Paso
Mayde Creek High School
McAllen High School, McAllen
McAllen Memorial High School, McAllen
McClure Elementery, McKinney
McCoy ES, CFBISD
McDaniel MS, Denison
McDonald MS, Mesquite
McGowen Elementery, McKinney
McKamy ES, CFBISD
McKamy Middle School, Lewisville
McKinney Boyd HS, McKinney
McKinney High School, McKinney
McKinney North HS-Outdoor Ed, McKinney
McLeod High School
McMillan High School, Plano
McNeil HS, Round Rock
McQueeney ES
Meadow Elementary, Plano ISD
Medical Academy, STISD, Mercedes
Medlin MS, Northwest ISD, Trophy Club
Memorial Elementary, Plano ISD
Memorial High School, Port Arthur ISD
Memorial PKWY JH, Katy
Mercedes High School, Mercedes
Mercedes Junior High, Mercedes
Mesa Vista Elementary, El Paso
Mesquite Academy, Mesquite
Mesquite High School, Mesquite
Messiah Lutheran Classic Academy, Keller
Metz Elementary, Austin
Midlothian High School
Mike Moses Middle School, Nacogdoches
Miller Elementary, Plano ISD
Miller Grove HS
Mina Elementary, Bastrop ISD
Mineral Wells High School
Mineral Wells Junior High
Minshew Elementery, McKinney
Mitchell Elementary, Plano ISD
Moorhead Jr High, Conroe
Moreno Middle School, ACE program, Beeville
Motley Co ISD Schools, Matador
Mountain View Elementary, Killeen
Muleshoe ISD
Murchison Elementary
Murchison Elementary, Pflugerville
Murchison High School
Murchison JH

TOP  

N

Naaman Forest High School, Garland ISD
Natalia HS
Navarro Elementary, Bryan ISD
Navarro Elementary, Geronimo
Navarro High School, Geronimo
Navarro Jr High and Intermediate
Needville HS Ag Sci
Neff MS, NISD San Antonio
Negley Elementary, Kyle
Nellie Redex Center, NISD San Antonio
New Braunfels Middle School
Nimitz High School, Irving
Nimitz MS, NEISD
Nixon-Smiley HS, Nixon
Nolanville Elementary
Normangee High School
North Central High School, HISD
North Crowley High School, Crowley ISD
North Forest HS, JROTC
North Forney High School
North Garland HS, Garland
North Hopkins ISD HS
North Hopkins Junior High
North Joshua Elementary
North Loop Elementary, El Paso
North Mesquite HS
Northside Alternative MS South, NISD San Antonio
North Side HS, Ft Worth ISD
North Star Elementary, YISD
Northwest High School, Northwest ISD, Justin
Norwood Elementary, Burleson

TOP  

O

O'Connor High School, NISD San Antonio
O.P. Norman JH, Kaufman
Oak Hill Elementary, Austin
Oak Ridge High School, Conroe
Odessa High School
Ojeda Junior High, Austin
Our Lady of the Hills Catholic Church, Tivy/Ingram HS
Oveta Culp Hobby Elementary, Killeen

TOP  

P

Palestine High School
Palm Grove Elementary, BISD, Brownsville
Palo Alto MS, Killeen
Pantego Christian Academy, Mansfield
Paredes MS, Austin
Paredes MS/Akins HS
Paris HS, Paris ISD Ag & Wildlife
Parkland High School, El Paso
Parkland Middle School, El Paso
Park Place Elementary, Houston
Parkwood Hill Intermediate, Keller
Pasadena High School
Pasadena Memorial High School, Pasadena
Paschal HS, Ft Worth ISD
Patton Springs ISD
Pearland High School
Pearland Jr High East
Pearland Jr High South
Pearland Jr High West
Pease Middle School, NISD, San Antonio
Peaster Middle School
Pebble Hills Elem
Pegasus UT Charter S
Pershing Middle School, HISD, Houston
Pershing Park Elementary, Killeen
Pewitt High School
Pflugerville Acedemic Career Education (PACE) Program
Pflugerville Middle School, Pflugerville
Pike Middle School, Northwest ISD, Justin
Pilot Point HS, Pilot Point
Pine Drive Christian, Dickinson
Pine Tree ISD
Pineywoods Academy
Plano East High School, Plano ISD
Plano East Senior High, Plano
Plano HS
Plano Senior High, Plano
Polk MS, CFBISD
Poolville Elem
Poolville High School
Poolville JH, Poolville
Pope Elementary, Arlington
Post Elementary, Post
Poteet HS, Mesquite
Prairiland HS Ag Sci
Presa Elementary, El Paso
Prince of Peace Christian School, Carrollton
Pro-Vision Charter School, HISD, Houston
Progreso High School, Progreso
Providence Classical School, Spring
PSJA High School, San Juan, PSJA ISD
PSJA Memorial High School, Alamo, PSJA ISD

TOP  

Q

TOP  

R

R.E.L. Washington Elem
Rains ISD
Ramiro Barrera Middle School, Roma ISD
Ramona Elementary
Ranchland Hills Middle, El Paso
Rancier MS, Killeen
Rasor Elementary, Plano ISD
Rawlinson Middle School, NISD San Antonio
Rayburn MS, NISD San Antonio
Rayzor, E.P. Elementary, Denton ISD
Reagan High School, HISD
Reagan HS, NEISD
Red Rock Elementary, Bastrop
Red Water High School, Texarkana
Reeces Creek ES, Killeen
Regents Academy
Renner MS, Plano
Reuben Johnson Elem, McKinney
Rice Elementary, Tyler ISD
Rice MS, Plano ISD
Richards High School
Richland High School
Richland High School, Birdville
Ridgeview Elementary, Keller
Rio Hondo HS - Ag., Rio Hondo
Riojas Elementary School, Pflugerville
Rivera Elementary, Denton
Rivercrest High School, Bogata
Rivercrest ISD, Bogata
Riverside Middle School
Robert E. Lee HS, NEISD
Robert L. Crippen Elem, New Caney ISD
Roberts Rd Elementary, WISD, Waller
Robinson High School, Robinson
Robinson Intermediate, Robinson
Robinson Junior High, Robinson
Robinson Middle School, Plano ISD
Rockdale High School, Ag Science
Rock Prairie Elementary, College Station ISD
Rockwall-Heath High School, Rockwall ISD
Rockwall High School, Rockwall ISD
Rodriguez Elementary, Seguin
Rogers Middle School, Pearland
Roosevelt HS, NEISD
Rosebud-Lott H S/Jr H Ag Sci
Rose Haggar Elementary, Plano ISD
Rosehill Christian School, Tomball
Rosemeade ES, CFBISD
Rosemont MS, 21st Century program, Ft Worth
Ross MS, NISD San Antonio
Ross S. Sterling High School, Baytown
Rotan High School
Rouse High School, Leander
Royse City MS, Royse City
Rudder HS, Bryan, Ag Sci
Rudder Middle School, NISD, San Antonio
Runge Jr HS
Running Brushy Middle School, Leander
Rusk HS, Rusk
Rusk Intermediate
Rusk Jr High

TOP  

S

S & S Consol HS, Ag Sci
S & S Elementary, Southmayd
S & S Middle School, Southmayd
S. TX HS For Health Professionals, Mercedes
Sablatura Middle School, Pearland
Saegert 6th Grade Center, Seguin ISD
Saint Joseph Academy, Brownsville
Saltillo High School
Sam Houston HS, Arlington ISD
Sam Rayburn HS, Pasadena ISD
San Antonio Christian Schools
Sandra Day O'Connor High School, NISD, San Antonio
Sanger High School
San Jacinto Intermediate, Pasadena ISD
San Marcos HS
Santa Fe High School
Santa Rosa Elementary
Santa Rosa High School
Santa Rosa Middle School
San Vincente ISD--Big Bend Nat'l Park
Scarborough HS, Houston ISD
School For Young Women Leaders, Lubbock
Schultz Junior High, Waller
Science Acadamy, STISD, Mercedes
Seabrook Intermediate
Searcy Ninth Grade, Pearland
Seguin High School, Seguin ISD
Seguin Outdoor Learning Ctr
Seven Lakes High School
Sharpstown High School, HISD
Sheldon Early Childhood Center
Sherman High School
Sigler Elementary, Plano ISD
Sinton HS
Skaggs Elementary, Plano ISD
Skipcha Elementary, Killeen
Skyline High School, Dallas
Slaughter Elementery, McKinney
Slidell High School
Smith HS, CFBISD
Smithville High School
Snook High School, Snook
Somerset High School, Somerset
Somerset High School JROTC, Somerset
Somerset Intermediate, Somerset
South Bosque Elementary, Midway ISD
South Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD
South Houston HS, Pasadena ISD
Southlake Carroll middle school, Southlake CISD
Southwest HS, Ft Worth ISD
Space Center Intermediate, Clear Creek ISD, Houston
Spring Branch Middle School, Spring Branch
Spring Forest Middle, Spring Branch ISD
Spring ISD
Springtown HS
Springtown Intermediate, Springtown
St. Andrew's Catholic, Ft Worth
St. Anne Catholic School, Tomball
St. Cyprian's Episcopal School, Lufkin
St. Francis Assisi Catholic School, Humble
St. Mary's Catholic School, Longview
St. Mary's Catholic School, Sherman
St. Stephen's Episcopal School, Wimberley
Stafford Elementary, Stafford
Stafford Middle School
Stafford Primary School
Stanton Smith Elementary, Whitehouse ISD
Staples Elementary, Joshua
Stephen F. Austin HS, Fort Bend ISD
Stephen F. Austin Middle School, Bryan
Stephenville Henderson JH
Stephenville HS
Stepping Stone School
Stevenson Middle School, HISD
Stevenson MS, NISD San Antonio
Stinson Elementary, Plano ISD
Stinson MS, NISD San Antonio
Stony Point HS, Round Rock ISD
Stovall Academy, Aldine ISD
Stovall Middle School, Aldine ISD
Stribling Elementary, Burleson
Strickland MS, Denton ISD
Student Support Ctr, Mesquite ISD
Sudan High School, Sudan ISD
Sugar Creek Christian Home Educators
Sul Ross MS, NISD San Antonio
Sundown ISD, Middle School
Sunnyvale High School
Sweetwater Middle School

TOP  

T

T.F. Birmingham Elem, Wylie ISD
Taylor Elementary, Burleson
Teague High School
Ted Polk Middle School, Carrollton
Terrell Co ISD, 6-12 grade, Sanderson
Terrell Elementary, Denison
Terry Middle School, Mesquite
Texas Christian Academy
Texas School For the Blind and Visually Impaired
Texas School for the Deaf, Austin
The Colony HS, Lewisville ISD
Thomas Jefferson Elem, ACE program, Beeville
Thomas Manor Elem
Thurgood Marshall Elem, North Forest ISD, Houston
Thurgood Marshall High School, Ft Bend ISD
Timber Creek HS
Timber Ridge Elementary, Killeen
Timberwood Park Elementary, Comal ISD, San Antonio
Tinsley Elementary, HISD
Tobias Elementary in Hays County
Tomball Junior High
Travis Elementary, Ennis
Travis Jr High, Paris ISD
Travis Middle School, Irving ISD
Treasure Forest Elementary, Spring Branch ISD
Trimble Tech HS, Ft Worth ISD
Trimmier Elementary, Killeen
Troy HS, Troy
True Cross Catholic
Turlington Elementary, Waller
TX Academy of Biomedical Sciences, FWISD

TOP  

U

UH Charter School, Houston
Union Grove Elementary School, Union Grove ISD
Union Grove High School, Union Grove ISD
Union Grove Jr High School, Union Grove ISD
University Park Elementary, Highland Park ISD
Utley Middle School, Rockwall ISD

TOP  

V

Vale MS, NISD San Antonio
Valley Creek Elementary, McKinney ISD
Valley View High School
Valley West Elementary, SMART Academy, Missouri City
Van High School, Van
Van Horn Elementary, Van Horn
Van Horn High School, Van Horn
Vanston MS, Mesquite
Vega Elementery, McKinney
Venus Middle School
Veritas Academy, Austin
Victoria East High School
Vidor Jr High
Village Tech Schools, Cedar Hill
Vines HS, Plano
Vogel ES

TOP  

W

Waco home school, Waco
Wakeland HS, Frisco
Waller Jr High
Waxahachie High Scool
Weatherford High School, Weatherford
Webb Elementery, McKinney
Weinert ES
Welch Middle School, HISD
Weslaco HS
Westbrook Intermediate, Clear Lake City
Westbury HS, HISD
Western Hills HS, Ft Worth ISD
Westfield High School, Spring
West Houston Charter School, Katy
West Mesquite HS, Mesquite
West Sabine HS Ag Sci
Westside High School, Houston ISD
Westview Middle School, Pflugerville
Westwood High School, Round Rock
Whitcomb Elementary, Clear Creek ISD, Houston
White Deer High School
Whitesboro High School
Whitewright High School
Wilchester Elementary, Spring Branch ISD
Wilkinson MS, Mesquite
Williams HS, Plano
Wimberley High School, Wimberley
Windermere ES, Pflugerville
Wolford Elementary, McKinney ISD
Woodlands College Park HS, Conroe ISD
Woodridge Elementary, AHISD, San Antonio
Woodson MS, HISD
Wortham HS Ag Sci
Wortham ISD
Worthing High School, Houston ISD
Wylie High School

TOP  

Y

Yantis Elementary
Yantis High School
Yates HS, HISD
Yoakum High School, Yoakum
Young's Men's College Prep Prep, HISD
Young's Women's College Prep School, HISD
Ysleta Elementary School, El Paso
Ysleta High School, El Paso

TOP  

Z

Zachry MS, NISD San Antonio
Zapata High School, Zapata

TOP  


Back to Top
Back to Top